EQUIPE N° 1
Match n° 1 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Montcourt Fromonville US 1
Ilan EISENSTEIN 6/2 - 6/0 Louis CAMOIN
​
​
Leny SOGLO 2/6 - 1/6 Sébastien VALLOIS
​
​
​
Ilan EISENSTEIN
Clément HUSSON
​
6/3 - 6/4
​
​
Clément HUSSON 6/2 - 6/0 Kevin CORREGIO
​
​
​
​
​
Louis CAMOIN
Kevin CORREGIO
​
​
Lilian BERGAMASCHI 3/6 - 4/6 Gabriel CERCEAU
​
​
​
​
Match n° 2 : Le Mée sur Seine ST 3 - Lieusaint TC 1
​
Brian SECO 6/0 - 6/2 Michel TERMINET
​
​
​
​
Ugo FUOCO 6/1 - 6/3 Thibault MARTIN
​
​
​
Clément HUSSON 6/2 - 6/2 Johan KHEM
​
​
​
​
Leny SOGLO 6/3 - 3/6 - 6-3 Jordan TRIBEAU
​
​
​
Ugo FUOCO
Clément HUSSON
​
6/3 - 6/1
​
​
Johan KHEM
Thibault MARTIN
​
Match n° 3 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Vaux le penil US 3
Brian SECO 0/2 Ab. Jean ROCHAS 15/1
​
​
​
Ugo FUOCO 6/2 - 4/6 - 5/7 Nicolas MARTIN​ 15/2
​
​
​
​
2/6 - 2/6
​
​
Ugo FUOCO
Clément HUSSON
​
Clément HUSSON 2/6 - 1/6 Ronan MERMET 15/2
​
​
​
​
Leny SOGLO 2/6 - 0/6 Florent LHUILLIER 15/2
​
Ronan MERMET
Jean ROCHAS
Match n° 4 : Nemours St Pierre US 3 - Lieusaint TC 1
Ilan EISENSTEIN 6/0 - 6/3 Vincent COMBE 15/4
​
​
​
​
​
Clément HUSSON 6/2 - 6/4 Jean Louis AZCONA
​
​
​
​
Brian SECO 6/0 - 6/0 Benjamin CANAC
​
Leny SOGLO 6/1 - 6/1 Matthieu LAURU
​
Ilan EISENSTEIN
Clément HUSSON
​
Benjamin CANAC
Matthieu LAURU
​
​
6/3 - 6/4
​
Match n° 5 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Champagne sur Seine Tennis Club 3
Ilan EISENSTEIN 6/0 - 6/2 Eric RICHARD
​
​
​
​
​
Clément HUSSON 6/1 - 6/4 Robin COUMAILLEAU
​
​
​
​
Brian SECO 6/0 - 6/1 Louis BERBAIN 15/3
​
Ugo FUOCO 6/2 - 6/4 Romain JOUAULT 15/2
​
Ugo FUOCO
Ilan EINSENSTEIN
​
6/7 - 6/2 - 1/0
​
​
Eric RICHARD
Romain JOUAULT
EQUIPE N° 2
Match n° 1 : La Rochette AS 2 - Lieusaint TC 2
Sébastien CHEVALLIER 2/6 - 7/6 - 5/7 Stéphane DELACOUDRE
​
​
Michel HIEZELY 6/4 - 3/6 - 5/7 Nadir DJOUDI
​
Sébastien CHEVALLIER
Régis EISENSTEIN
​
​
0/6 -3/6
​
​
Régis EISENSTEIN 1/6 - 2/6 Franck HUGOT
​
​
​
​
​
Nadir DJOUDI
Gregory MONTHEARD
​
​
Gil HABERT 3/6 - 0/6 Gregory MONTHEARD
​
​
​
​
Match n° 2 : Lieusaint TC 2 - Thomery ASM AT 1
​
Lilian BERGAMASCHI 3/6 - 1/6 Régis PHILIPPE
​
​
​
​
​
Régis EISENSTEIN 6/4 - 7/5 Romain PHILIPPE
​
​
​
​
​
Régis PHILIPPE
Romain PHILIPPE
​
​
6/2 -2/6 - 0/1
​
​
Lilian BERGAMASCHI
Sébastien CHEVALLIER
​
Michel HIEZELY 6/2 - 6/3 Marc RIVET
Sébastien CHEVALLIER 6/0 - 6/3 Vincent COURSE
​
​
Match n° 3 : Lieusaint TC 2 - Bois le Roi USB 3
​
Lilian BERGAMASCHI 5/7 - 6/7 Julien DUPONT 15/4
​
​
​
​
Sébastien CHEVALLIER 6/2 - 6/1 Eric MARIEL 30
​
​
​
Régis EISENSTEIN 5/7 - 6/4 - 6/4 Maxime BARBIER 30
​
​
​
​
Michel HIEZELY 4/6 - 6/2 - 6/1 David COUTISSON 30/1
​
Lilian BERGAMASCHI
Régis EISENSTEIN
​
​
4/6 - 4/6
​
Julien DUPONT
Eric MARIEL
​
Match n° 4 : Cesson AT Vert St Denis 2 - Lieusaint TC 2
​
Lilian BERGAMASCHI 2/6 - 1/6 Eric BARNIER 15/3
​
​
​
​
Sébastien CHEVALLIER 6/3 - 7/5 Mathieu CARDONA 15/5
​
​
​
Régis EISENSTEIN 4/6 - 2/6 Yohan HARDY 15/5​
​
​
​
Gil HABERT 6/4 - 6/3 - 6/4 Fabrice FERRER 15/5
​
Sébastien CHEVALLIER
Régis EISENSTEIN
​
​
1/6 - 6/1 - 0/1
​
Eric BARNIER
Mathieu CARDONA
​
Match n° 5 : Lieusaint TC 2 - Montereau CS 3
​
Lilian BERGAMASCHI 1/6 - 1/6 Augustin MARGERIT 15/5
​
​
​
​
Régis EISENSTEIN 1/6 - 1/6 Jean Francois TANGUY 15/5
​
​
​
Sébastien CHEVALLIER 6/2 - 7/6 Vincent LAIGNEZ 30
​
​
​
Michel HIEZELY 6/4 - 6/1 Pierre MIKOLOW 30/1
​
Lilian BERGAMASCHI
Michel HIEZELY
​
​
3/6 - 6/4 - 0/1
​
Augustin MARGERIT
Vincent LAIGNEZ
​
EQUIPE N° 3
Match n° 1 : Lieusaint TC 3 - La Rochette AS 3
Jérôme LOURDELET 6/7 - 6/7 Benoit WESTRELIN
​
​
Alexandre RIEUTORD-COZE 4/6 - 6/4 - 6/1 Philippe KHOUDJA
Ludovic DENIAU 6/3 - 6/2 Christophe GUIMBARD
Christophe JUSTINO 4/6 - 6/1 - 3/6 Matthieu FLAMANT
​
Alexandre RIEUTORD-COZE Ludovic DENIAU
3/6 - 6/3 - 1/0
​
Matthieu FLAMANT
Christophe GUIMBARD
​
Match n° 2 : Pringy TC 2 - Lieusaint TC 3
Alexandre RIEUTORD-COZE 6/2 - 1/6 - 5/7 Frédéric LAIGLE
Alexandre WEILER 2/6 - 3/6 Nathan SIMON
​
​
Gil HABERT 7/6 - 6/4 Bertrand PITOIS
Cédric DONZEL 6/3 - 6/2 Bernard BASORA
​
Alexandre RIEUTORD-COZE Alexandre WEILER
2/6 - 2/6
​
Nathan SIMON
Bertrand PITOIS
​
Match n° 3 : Vaux le Penil US 4 - Lieusaint TC 3
Gil HABERT 6/2 - 6/0 Samuel LESTAGE 15/3
Alexandre RIEUTORD-COZE 6/3 - 2/6 - 5/7 Christophe BALSAN 15/5
Jérôme LOURDELET 1/6 - 6/2 - 6/3 Antoine HAZEBROUCQ 15/4
​
​
Cédric DONZEL 6/1 - 6/0 Emmanuel ROBERT 15/5
​
Alexandre RIEUTORD-COZE Alexandre WEILER
2/6 - 2/6
​
Samuel LESTAGE
Bertrand PITOIS
​
Match n° 4 : Lieusaint TC 3 - Moret SEPA 2
Jérôme LOURDELET 0/6 - 1/6 Leny LOPEZ 5/6
​
​
Christophe JUSTINO 0/6 - 0/6 Loup DERVILLEZ 15/2
Ludovic DENIAU 0/6 - 1/6 Raphael GAUTHE 15/1
Lucas COUVE 3/6 - 1/6 Emmanuel BIC 30
​
Ludovic DENIAU
Lucas COUVE
3/6 - 2/6
​
Leny LOPEZ
Loup DERVILLEZ
​
Match n° 5 : Le Chatelet TCSM 3 - Lieusaint TC 3
Jérôme LOURDELET 3/6 - Ab Romain PAQUIGNON 15/4
​
​
Alexandre RIEUTORD-COZE 6/2 - 6/1 Vincent MAURY 15/5
Ludovic DENIAU 6/3 - 5/7- 6/1 Lucas GRISEL 15/5
Cédric DONZEL 6/3 - 6/4 Guillaume RAMARE-GALLAND 30
​
Ludovic DENIAU
Alexandre RIEUTORD-COZE
6/4 - 7/5
​
Vincent MAURY
Romain PAQUIGNON
​
EQUIPE N° 4
Match n° 1 : Villeneuve le Comte TC 2 - Lieusaint TC 4
José Manuel SOARES 1/6 - 1/6 Olivier NOLORGUES
Nicolas MALTA ESTEVES 3/6 - 6/1 - 6/3 Julien MANDELIDES
Lucas COUVE 4/6 -4/6 Dang PHAM
Axel KARMANN 4/6 - 2/6 Lionel FREJAFOND
​
5/7 - 7/5 - 1/0
​
Axel KARMANN
Lucas COUVE
​
Olivier NOLORGUES
Lionel FREJAFOND
​
Match n° 2 : Lieusaint TC 4 - Armainvilliers TC2
Christophe DAZIN 2/6 - 4/6 Antoine RODRIGUEZ 30/1
Nicolas MALTA ESTEVES 2/6 - 1/6 Romain MARTIN 30/2
Axel KARMANN 4/6 - 2/6 Yvan POUSSADE 30/2
Lucas COUVE 6/3 -6/2 Vincent NATHIE 30/5
​
Axel KARMANN
Lucas COUVE
​
6/7 - 7/5 - 0/1
​
Antoine RODRIGUEZ
Vincent NATHIE
​
Match n° 3 : Servon TC 1 - Lieusaint TC 4
Nicolas MALTA ESTEVES 1/6 - 0/6 Olivier DESAISSEMENT 30
Daniel ALLIOUX 1/6 - 2/6 Stéphane Cheneviere 30/2
Lucas COUVE 4/6 -6/4 - 6/0 Marc Neveu 30/2
Baptiste DONZEL 6/1 - 6/4 Olivier MAURICE 30/3
​
1/6 - 1/6
​
Nicolas MALTA ESTEVES
Lucas COUVE
​
Emilien COMMO
Stéphane ROSZAK
​
Match n° 4 : Lieusaint TC 4 - Grisy-Suisnes TC 1
Nicolas MALTA ESTEVES 7/6 -6/4 Alexandre LAPORTE 30/3
Christophe DAZIN 6/3 - 6/4 Thibault LESEUL
​
Yves KERNIN
Alexandre LAPORTE
​
​
Nicolas MALTA ESTEVES
Christophe DAZIN
​
6/1 - 6/2
Baptiste DONZEL 6/1 - 6/0 Carl AZOURY 40
Daniel ALLIOUX 6/4 - 6/2 Patrick POMMERELL 30/5
Match n° 5 : Ozoir La Ferriere TC 3 - Lieusaint TC 4
Christophe DAZIN 6/4 - 6/4 Xavier LESPINAS 30/2
Nicolas MALTA ESTEVES 1/6 - 6/2 - 3/6 Christophe FEDIRKO 30/2
Lucas COUVE 6/3 -6/1 Jean Pierre DUROEULX 30/4
Baptiste DONZEL 1/6 - 2/6 Francois MARBOT 30/3
​
Nicolas MALTA ESTEVES
Lucas COUVE
​
2/6 - 4/6
​
Christophe FEDIRKO
Francois MARBOT
​