© 2019 par Jérôme Lourdelet crée avec Wix.com - Mentions Légales 

  • Facebook
  • Instagram

Adresse Mail : tc.lieusaint@fft.fr

EQUIPE N° 1 / 15-16 ans

Match n° 1 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Coupvray VE TC 1 

 

Ilan EISENSTEIN 4/6 - 5/7 Niels VILLARD

 

 

Clément HUSSON 6/1 - 6/4 Mathis BRIZAY

Ilan EISENSTEIN   

Lenny SOGLO        

6/3 - 4/6 - 0/1

Niels VILLARD

Alexis TEMPLE

Match n° 2 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Melun TC 

 

Ilan EISENSTEIN 6/0 - 6/0 Mylan HORTAS

 

 

Clément HUSSON 6/2 - 6/3 Théo AGISSON

6/2 - 7/5

Clément HUSSON   

Lenny SOGLO        

Mylan HORTAS

Hugo THENARD

Match n° 3 : Fontainebleau TCF - Lieusaint TC 1 

 

Ilan EISENSTEIN 5/7 - 6/3 - 1/0 Mathéo COUTINHO

 

 

Clément HUSSON 6/2 - 6/1 Jérémy CONDERE

Clément HUSSON   

Lenny SOGLO        

2/6 - 1/6

Martin DIGHIERO

Alexandre COUDANE

Match n° 4 : Bussy TCVB 1 - Lieusaint TC 1 

Romain BERTRAND

Vadim FRANCOIS

3/6 - 1/6

Clément HUSSON   

Lenny SOGLO        

Clément HUSSON 5/7 - 6/4 - 1-0 Mathis DIAZ

 

Ilan EISENSTEIN 1/6 - 1/3 ab Romain BERTRAND

 

 

EQUIPE N° 2 / 15-16 ans

Match n° 1 : Le Chatelet TCSM 1 - Lieusaint TC 2 

 

Axel KARMANN 6/1 - 6/4 Adrien AMARY

 

 

Axel KARMANN   

Loghan TRAN        

6/4 - 1/6 - 0/1

 Julien HOFMAN 4/6 - 5/7 Evann SENAHJI

Alexis NAUGUET

Malo DOMENECH

Match n° 2 : Lieusaint TC 2 - Combs la ville TC 2

 

Axel KARMANN 6/2 - 6/2 Esteban NICOT

 

 

 Paul TISSOT BEZ 6/3 - 6/3 Elian TOURMENTE

Axel KARMANN   

Julien HOFMAN        

6/2 - 6/2

Esteban NICOT

Matthias MEL

Match n° 3 : Lieusaint TC 2 - Souppes ALC 1

 

Axel KARMANN 6/0 - 6/1 Pierre Louis CHASSEIGNEUX

 

 

Julien HOFMAN 2/6 - 6/2 - 0/1 Adrien ROUSSANGE

7/6 - 4/6 - 1/0

Tran LOGHAN   

Paul TISSOT BEZ        

Pierre Louis CHASSEIGNEUX

Antoine FOLLAIN

Match n° 4 : Nemours - Lieusaint TC 2 

 

Axel KARMANN 4/6 - 6/3 - 0/1 Weudelin HAFFNER

 

 

Loghan TRAN 6/1 - 3/6 - 1/0 Florian MONTION

Julien HOFMAN   

Paul TISSOT BEZ        

7/5 - 6/2

Weudelin HAFFNER

Valentin POULLAIN

EQUIPE N° 1 / 13-14 ans

Match n° 1 : Nemours St Pierre US 1 - Lieusaint TC 1 

 

Quentin TECHER 6/7 - 6/2 - 1/0 Nilau DUMORTIER

 

 

Sofeyn IBRAHIME 1/6 - 5/7 Pablo ANSERMIT

Louis TECHER   

Samy ZYANI        

4/6 - 7/6 - 1/0

Gaspard DIUQUET 

Ewan MOUSNIER

Match n° 2 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Boissise le Roi TC

Guilhem RABOT 

Anton LOUTTE

2/6 - 3/6

Sofeyn IBRAHIME   

Samy ZYANI        

Louis TECHER 4/6 - 6/2 - 1/0 Paul BRIFFAUD

 

Quentin TECHER 6/0 - 7/6 Guilhem RABOT

 

 

Match n° 3 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Montcourt Fromonville US 1

 

Quentin TECHER 6/3 - 6/1 Than Toan NGO

 

 

Samy ZYANI 7/5 - 4/6 - 0/1 Erwoan LOUCHE

Sofeyn IBRAHIME   

Louis TECHER        

1/6 - 5/7

Than Toan NGO 

Erwoan LOUCHE

Match n° 4 : Thomery ASM AT 1- Lieusaint TC 1

Deren SCHWARZ 

Augustin MOUNIER

6/0 - 7/5

Samy ZYANI   

Louis TECHER        

Sofeyn IBRAHIME 6/1 - 6/2 Timothée NICQ 30/3

 

Quentin TECHER 6/3 - 6/4 Augustin MOUNIER 30/1

 

 

Match n° 5 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Veneux Les Sablons USM 1

 

Quentin TECHER 6/1 - 6/1 Foucauld MASSENET 30/5

 

 

Samy ZYANI  7/6 - 6/1 Raphael PAQUEREAU 30/5

 

Quentin TECHER

Sofeyn IBRAHIME        

6/4 - 6/3

Foucauld MASSENET 

Raphael PAQUEREAU

EQUIPE N° 1 / 11-12 ans

Match n° 1 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Cesson AT Vert St Denis

Maxence BOISDE RUSSO 

Sacha GRALL

 3/6 - 1/6

Enzo LEJARD   

Corentin LECOMTE        

 

Robin TISSOT BEZ 1/6 - 1/6 Maxence BOISDE RUSSO

 

 

Ethan CUEFF 1/6 - 1/6 Léo JANICOT

Match n° 2 : Lésigny USC 2 - Lieusaint TC 1

Enzo LEJARD 0/6 - 0/6 Adam BELGAID

 

Corentin LECOMTE 1/6 - 3/6 Alexandre ESTEVES

 

 

Ethan CUEFF   

Robin TISSOT BEZ        

 2/6 - 0/6

Jules DESJOUR 

Alexandre ESTEVES

Match n° 3 : Champs S/Marne TC 2 - Lieusaint TC 1

Gabin CONDAMY

Noah DOUVIL

4/6 - 4/6

Enzo LEJARD   

Ethan CUEFF        

 

Corentin LECOMTE 4/6 - 4/6 Jolan GALOIS

 

 

Robin TISSOT-BEZ 0/6 - 3/6 Maxence ROYNETTE

Match n° 4 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Evry Gregy TC 1

Robin TISSOT-BEZ 4/6 - 6/4 - 0/1 Antoine CAMEK

 

Enzo LEJARD 6/1 - 6/0 Lucas DARCHIS

 

 

Corentin LECOMTE   

Ethan CUEFF        

6/7 - 1/6

Kay WALTHES BILLET

Kenzo HENG

Match n° 5 : TC Combs - Lieusaint TC 1

Lucas PELISSIER

Titouan POUPLOT

2/6 - 2/6

Enzo LEJARD   

Robin TISSOT BEZ       

 

Corentin LECOMTE 6/1 - 6/3 Noah PETIT

 

 

Ethan CUEFF 2/6 - 0/6 Isidore BAYLE