EQUIPE N° 1 / 15-16 ans
Match n° 1 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Coupvray VE TC 1
Ilan EISENSTEIN 4/6 - 5/7 Niels VILLARD
​
​
​
Clément HUSSON 6/1 - 6/4 Mathis BRIZAY
​
​
​
​
​
Ilan EISENSTEIN
Lenny SOGLO
​
6/3 - 4/6 - 0/1
​
​
Niels VILLARD
Alexis TEMPLE
​
Match n° 2 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Melun TC
Ilan EISENSTEIN 6/0 - 6/0 Mylan HORTAS
​
​
​
Clément HUSSON 6/2 - 6/3 Théo AGISSON
​
​
​
​
​
6/2 - 7/5
​
​
Clément HUSSON
Lenny SOGLO
​
Mylan HORTAS
Hugo THENARD
​
Match n° 3 : Fontainebleau TCF - Lieusaint TC 1
Ilan EISENSTEIN 5/7 - 6/3 - 1/0 Mathéo COUTINHO
​
​
​
Clément HUSSON 6/2 - 6/1 Jérémy CONDERE
​
​
​
​
​
Clément HUSSON
Lenny SOGLO
​
2/6 - 1/6
​
​
Martin DIGHIERO
Alexandre COUDANE
​
Match n° 4 : Bussy TCVB 1 - Lieusaint TC 1
​
Romain BERTRAND
Vadim FRANCOIS
​
​
3/6 - 1/6
​
​
Clément HUSSON
Lenny SOGLO
​
Clément HUSSON 5/7 - 6/4 - 1-0 Mathis DIAZ
​
​
​
​
Ilan EISENSTEIN 1/6 - 1/3 ab Romain BERTRAND
​
​
EQUIPE N° 2 / 15-16 ans
Match n° 1 : Le Chatelet TCSM 1 - Lieusaint TC 2
Axel KARMANN 6/1 - 6/4 Adrien AMARY
​
​
​
Axel KARMANN
Loghan TRAN
​
6/4 - 1/6 - 0/1
​
​
Julien HOFMAN 4/6 - 5/7 Evann SENAHJI
​
​
​
​
​
Alexis NAUGUET
Malo DOMENECH
​
Match n° 2 : Lieusaint TC 2 - Combs la ville TC 2
Axel KARMANN 6/2 - 6/2 Esteban NICOT
​
​
​
Paul TISSOT BEZ 6/3 - 6/3 Elian TOURMENTE
​
​
​
​
​
Axel KARMANN
Julien HOFMAN
​
6/2 - 6/2
​
​
Esteban NICOT
Matthias MEL
​
Match n° 3 : Lieusaint TC 2 - Souppes ALC 1
Axel KARMANN 6/0 - 6/1 Pierre Louis CHASSEIGNEUX
​
​
​
Julien HOFMAN 2/6 - 6/2 - 0/1 Adrien ROUSSANGE
​
​
​
​
​
7/6 - 4/6 - 1/0
​
​
Tran LOGHAN
Paul TISSOT BEZ
​
Pierre Louis CHASSEIGNEUX
Antoine FOLLAIN
​
Match n° 4 : Nemours - Lieusaint TC 2
Axel KARMANN 4/6 - 6/3 - 0/1 Weudelin HAFFNER
​
​
​
Loghan TRAN 6/1 - 3/6 - 1/0 Florian MONTION
​
​
​
​
​
Julien HOFMAN
Paul TISSOT BEZ
​
7/5 - 6/2
​
​
Weudelin HAFFNER
Valentin POULLAIN
​
EQUIPE N° 1 / 13-14 ans
Match n° 1 : Nemours St Pierre US 1 - Lieusaint TC 1
Quentin TECHER 6/7 - 6/2 - 1/0 Nilau DUMORTIER
​
​
Sofeyn IBRAHIME 1/6 - 5/7 Pablo ANSERMIT
​
Louis TECHER
Samy ZYANI
​
4/6 - 7/6 - 1/0
​
​
Gaspard DIUQUET
Ewan MOUSNIER
​
Match n° 2 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Boissise le Roi TC
​
Guilhem RABOT
Anton LOUTTE
​
​
2/6 - 3/6
​
​
Sofeyn IBRAHIME
Samy ZYANI
Louis TECHER 4/6 - 6/2 - 1/0 Paul BRIFFAUD
Quentin TECHER 6/0 - 7/6 Guilhem RABOT
​
​
Match n° 3 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Montcourt Fromonville US 1
Quentin TECHER 6/3 - 6/1 Than Toan NGO
​
​
Samy ZYANI 7/5 - 4/6 - 0/1 Erwoan LOUCHE
​
Sofeyn IBRAHIME
Louis TECHER
​
1/6 - 5/7
​
​
Than Toan NGO
Erwoan LOUCHE
​
Match n° 4 : Thomery ASM AT 1- Lieusaint TC 1
​
Deren SCHWARZ
Augustin MOUNIER
​
​
6/0 - 7/5
​
​
Samy ZYANI
Louis TECHER
Sofeyn IBRAHIME 6/1 - 6/2 Timothée NICQ 30/3
Quentin TECHER 6/3 - 6/4 Augustin MOUNIER 30/1
​
​
Match n° 5 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Veneux Les Sablons USM 1
Quentin TECHER 6/1 - 6/1 Foucauld MASSENET 30/5
​
​
Samy ZYANI 7/6 - 6/1 Raphael PAQUEREAU 30/5
Quentin TECHER
Sofeyn IBRAHIME
​
6/4 - 6/3
​
​
Foucauld MASSENET
Raphael PAQUEREAU
​
EQUIPE N° 1 / 11-12 ans
Match n° 1 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Cesson AT Vert St Denis
​
Maxence BOISDE RUSSO
Sacha GRALL
​
​
3/6 - 1/6
​
Enzo LEJARD
Corentin LECOMTE
Robin TISSOT BEZ 1/6 - 1/6 Maxence BOISDE RUSSO
​
​
Ethan CUEFF 1/6 - 1/6 Léo JANICOT
Match n° 2 : Lésigny USC 2 - Lieusaint TC 1
Enzo LEJARD 0/6 - 0/6 Adam BELGAID
Corentin LECOMTE 1/6 - 3/6 Alexandre ESTEVES
​
​
​
Ethan CUEFF
Robin TISSOT BEZ
​
2/6 - 0/6
​
Jules DESJOUR
Alexandre ESTEVES
​
Match n° 3 : Champs S/Marne TC 2 - Lieusaint TC 1
​
Gabin CONDAMY
Noah DOUVIL
​
4/6 - 4/6
​
Enzo LEJARD
Ethan CUEFF
Corentin LECOMTE 4/6 - 4/6 Jolan GALOIS
​
​
Robin TISSOT-BEZ 0/6 - 3/6 Maxence ROYNETTE
Match n° 4 : Lieusaint TC 1 - Evry Gregy TC 1
Robin TISSOT-BEZ 4/6 - 6/4 - 0/1 Antoine CAMEK
Enzo LEJARD 6/1 - 6/0 Lucas DARCHIS
​
​
​
Corentin LECOMTE
Ethan CUEFF
6/7 - 1/6
​
Kay WALTHES BILLET
Kenzo HENG
​
Match n° 5 : TC Combs - Lieusaint TC 1
​
Lucas PELISSIER
Titouan POUPLOT
​
2/6 - 2/6
​
Enzo LEJARD
Robin TISSOT BEZ
Corentin LECOMTE 6/1 - 6/3 Noah PETIT
​
​
Ethan CUEFF 2/6 - 0/6 Isidore BAYLE